CBR 87 - 23 - 19

 

 

 

Titres Saison 2016

Retour au Sommaire

EPREUVES NOMS  des  JOUEURS    
     
     
VETERANS   Champion :   JOURDE  Ch. - DEXET Jean Luc - BILLARDELLO Th.    
                             THETY Jean Marie - PERRACHON Ch. - US Nantiat  
    Finaliste   :     MARTIN Lucien - MONFERRAN Jean Pierre - PICHON Alain -   
                             BREUIL Patrick - DEVERNOIS Jean-Bernard - Carsat-les Coutures  
SIMPLES    
2ème Div.  Champion :    BONNET  Philippe -        Le DORAT        
    Finaliste :       JOURDE   Christian -       US NANTIAT          
3ème Div.  Champion :    DUBOIS  Sébastien -       SC CARSAT         
   Finaliste    :      VAST    Mickael       -        US NANTIAT          
4ème Div.  Champion :    VILLENEUVE  Gilles -     POISSON SOLEIL Limoges         
    Finaliste   :     GARDON  Alain  -          L. BETOULLE Limoges           
Féminines  F2    Inter Région  :  Aquitaine - Poitou - Limousin -  Pays de Loire  
   Champion :    DEMARCONNAY - Chatellerault - Poitou - VALTON - P. de Loire         
Féminines F3   Inter Région  :  Aquitaine - Poitou - Limousin -    
   Champion : THEVENET - Tonnay - Poitou           
   Finaliste     :   MARTIN   Irène -                Etoile Limoges Boules - Limousin        
Féminines  F4    Inter Région  :  Aquitaine - Limousin -    
   Champion : COUSSIN - Portets - Aquitaine          
   Finaliste     :  DURAND - Bergerac - Aquitaine          
DOUBLES   Inter Région   M2 - Aquitaine - Poitou - Limousin  
2ème Div.   Champion : BRAUD Benj. - CATROU Guy - BRAUD Th. - Port des Barques        
    Finaliste     :  THOMAS Laurent - BAYET Pierrick - Angoulins s/Mer  
3ème Div.   Champion : DA SYLVA Jacky - JOUBERTOUT J. Claude - ALLASSAC       
    Finaliste     :  LEQUIN P. - PECRESSE A. - TREUIL G. - ARGENTAT   
4ème Div.  Champion :  PELISSIE Benoit - BORIE Pierre - COURTIOL Eric - OBJAT  
    Finaliste    :   DEVERNOIS J. Bernard - DUBIARD Christophe - Les Coutures  
Féminines F2   Inter Région  :  Aquitaine - Poitou - Limousin - Midi Pyrénées - Pays de Loire  
   Champion : VEVAUD Annie - CAZENEUVE Laura - LAGARRIGUE Charlotte    
                          LC Corgnac - Limousin  
Féminines F3   Inter Région  :  Aquitaine -  Limousin -   
   Champion :   CHARRIERE Maryse - COUSSIN Cathy - Portets - Aquitaine  
    Finaliste   :    MARTIN Irène - REVEANE Monique - CHOISY Gaelle - ELB - Limousin   
Féminines F4   Inter Région  :  Aquitaine -  Limousin -   
   Champion : GARDON Sandra - BERNARD Nicole - Agen - Aquitaine    
    Finaliste   : FARGE Mary - DELAVARDE Véro. - DESOUSAT Muriel - Laguenne - Lim.      
TRIPLES - F1/F2   Inter Région  :  Aquitaine -  Limousin - Poitou  
   Champion :     
    Finaliste   :       
TRIPLES - F3/F4   Règion  Limousin  
   Champion : FEYDI M.C. - LACHENY B. - COLAS Ch. - LC Corgnac     
    Finaliste   :    KUNZLI P. - EVEILLARD M. - FRUGIER Ch. - UST Limoges   
     
 QUADRETTES   Inter Région  AQUITAINE - LIMOUSIN - POITOU  
  2ème Division   Champion :  BRAUD Benj. et Th. - CATROU - MEGE - MENIER - Port des Barques     
      Finaliste  :CHARBONNIER - DEMARCONNAY - SOULAS - JOURDAIN -        
                         BOSSARD - CORREA - ESB Nord Vienne -  
AS/ESB  Champion   : ESB Limoges Boules ( Carsat - Les Coutures )       
    Finaliste      : US Nantiat            
Inter Région Bourgogne - Limousin - Qualifié :   BOURGOGNE  
     
TROPHEE de Champion 3ème div. : DA SYLVA P. - SOLEILHAVOUP H. - VIGOUROUX JP.  OBJAT  
FRANCE   Mixte Champion 4ème div. : GUILLOUT G. - BOUTINAUD J. - DIAZ Ch. - BARBIER R.  
                                          L. BETOULLE